SHU Avatar

Notes

Notes

Ootd fail

Ootd fail

Notes

Notes

One year older!

Notes

#happybirthdaycoco

#happybirthdaycoco

Notes

2 Notes

2 Notes

Yay or nay?!

Yay or nay?!

Notes

Hi, is ur blue hydra in clemence? Trying to find one in Togo but all resellers I'm looking at have clemence only.

Asked by Anonymous

It’s in clemence

1 Notes

yeah I wanna buy your bicolour boy!! how much?

Asked by Anonymous

Haha I only wanna sell of the large chanel boy in black sorry-!

2 Notes

Notes

hi, if I wna sell the tricolor celine trapeze - green, black and white, what's the highest do U think I can let it go fr? it's brand new! thanks!:-)

Asked by Anonymous

Max 2.6 to 2.9

1 Notes

1 Notes

Notes

How much did u get the charm for?? I saw a reseller selling it around 700sgd

Asked by Anonymous

$500